<form id="9r7t9"><listing id="9r7t9"><meter id="9r7t9"></meter></listing></form>

    <noframes id="9r7t9"><form id="9r7t9"></form>

    <sub id="9r7t9"></sub>

    <address id="9r7t9"><listing id="9r7t9"><menuitem id="9r7t9"></menuitem></listing></address>

    <listing id="9r7t9"><menuitem id="9r7t9"></menuitem></listing>
    <form id="9r7t9"><nobr id="9r7t9"><meter id="9r7t9"></meter></nobr></form>

    1377國開電大本科《理工英語3》期末紙質考試題庫(分學期版).doc

    1377國開電大本科《理工英語3》期末紙質考試題庫(分學期版).doc

    1. 1、本文檔共36頁,可閱讀全部內容。
    2. 2、本文檔付費后,不意味著付費購買了版權,只能用于單位或個人使用,不得用于商業用途(如:【轉賣】進行直接盈利和【編輯后售賣】進行間接盈利)。
    3. 3、本站所有內容均由合作方或網友上傳,本站不對文檔的完整性、權威性及其觀點立場正確性做任何保證或承諾!文檔內容僅供研究參考,付費前請自行鑒別。如您付費,意味著您自己接受本站規則且自行承擔風險,本站不退款、不進行額外附加服務;查看《如何避免下載的幾個坑》。如果您已付費下載過本站文檔,您可以點擊 這里二次下載。
    4. 4、如文檔侵犯商業秘密、侵犯著作權、侵犯人身權等,請點擊“版權申訴”(推薦),也可以打舉報電話:18428362892(電話支持時間:9:00-19:00)。
    PAGE PAGE PAGE 1 1377國開電大本科《理工英語3》期末紙質考試題庫(分學期版) 2021年7月試題及答案 一、交際用語(每小題2分,共10分) 1-5題:選擇正確的語句完成下面對話,并將答案序號寫在答題紙上。 1.―Hello,may Is peak to Henry? ―___________________ A.My name is Henry. B.This is Henry speaking. C.It is Henry. [答案]B 2.―What do you think of the song? ―___________________ A.It sounds sweet. B.I like music very much. C.I don't know the title. [答案]A 3.―Have you ever shopped online? ―___________________ A.Quite often.It is very convenient,saving me a lot of time. B.Yes,I do. C.Certainly. [答案]A 4.―Would you like to go to attend the conference on global warming with me? ―___________,but I should finish my homework first. A.I'd love to B.It's hard to say C.You're welcome [答案]A 5.―What do you think of your new computer? ―___________________ A.I think so. B.It is really fantastic. C.How about you? [答案]B 二、詞匯與結構(每小題2分,共30分) 6-20題:閱讀下面的句子,從A、B、C三個選項中選出一個能填入空白處的正確選項,井將答案序號寫在答題紙上。 6.This garden is three times as_________as that one. A.big B.bigger C.biggest [答案]A 7.I have never read a book that is_________than Harry Potter. A.interesting B.more interesting C.most interesting [答案]B 8._________trying to beat back the rising flood,innovative amphibious buildings can adapt to the rising flood. A.Besides B.For C.Instead of [答案]C 9.I'll never forget the days_________I worked together with you. A.that B.when C.which [答案]B 10.If I had time,_________see that new movie at the University Theater. A.I'll B.I may C.I'd [答案]C 11.Tom told a lie to avoid_________. A.punishing B.being punished C.punished [答案]B 12.What I should do is_________the task soon. A.to finish B.finished C.be finished [答案]A 13.I am not feeling very well.I_________to see the doctor. A.should B.need C.would [答案]B 14.1 prefer_________to_________. A.to drive...be driven B.to drive...rather than being driven C.driving...being driven [答案]C 15.The store will_________5% for cash payment. A.discourse B.discourage C.discount [答案]C 16.All the mobile phones must_________before the meeting begi

    您可能關注的文檔

    文檔評論(0)

    hnpds

    相關文檔

    相關課程推薦

    白丝h视频资源,好紧好湿好爽好硬视频,小仙女jk情趣白丝喷照片
    <form id="9r7t9"><listing id="9r7t9"><meter id="9r7t9"></meter></listing></form>

      <noframes id="9r7t9"><form id="9r7t9"></form>

      <sub id="9r7t9"></sub>

      <address id="9r7t9"><listing id="9r7t9"><menuitem id="9r7t9"></menuitem></listing></address>

      <listing id="9r7t9"><menuitem id="9r7t9"></menuitem></listing>
      <form id="9r7t9"><nobr id="9r7t9"><meter id="9r7t9"></meter></nobr></form>